Graffiti - Business Districts Archived

1916 Webster Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3345912

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Business Districts

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported via:

https://alamedaca.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on traffic signal post.


4 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Admin 1 MM (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.