Bulk Trash Archived

3422 R Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3419977

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

199473

Tagged:

trash

Description

Limbs and brush located on the side of the home on N 35th Street

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. No Answer Given
Q. Location Details
A. No Answer Given
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.