Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Kinilala

Peralta Hacienda Park Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 20618115

ID ng Isyu:

3478005

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

190 beses

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

727686

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


5 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video