Right of Way Maintenance Archivé

Roswell Commons Circle Roswell, GA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3573217

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Right of Way Maintenance

Vues:

100 fois

Quartier:

Roswell

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

ROW needs to be cut on Roswell Commons Circle. Resident would also like area near mailboxes on Roswell Commons Way cut the trees are overgrown into the right of way and hit cars and buses as they pass.


Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.