Alternate parking signs needed Archived

Dana And Lark Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8935

Issue ID:

3632267

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Signs (Missing, Needed, or Damaged)

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

This block never gets cleaned. Its a puddle of litter.

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. Lack of signs
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Dana and Lark

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.