Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archivé

1313 51st Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33703, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 0

ID du Problème:

3645730

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Vues:

250 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

3657679

Description

Inoperative van and at least two operating cars parked on front yard daily. Looks very junky and am also concerned about this non used van which is most likely inoperable and not used being stored in the front yard for months now. The yard looks like a used car parking lot. Please address. Lawn is very rarely mowed either. They are renters but it just makes the neighborhood look like a trash dump.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Yard

Post a New Comment

5 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.