Illegal Dumping Archived

10203 E. St. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 385

Issue ID:

3655956

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

754951

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage dumped along the industrial property between 101st Ave. and 105th Ave.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.