Tree Trimming Archived

20 Bellevue Rd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3671083

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Tree Trimming

Viewed:

504 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicate of:

3913720

Description

Tree located in front of home needs to be trimmed. There are branches between the wires and owner was referred to UI.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.