Traffic Issue Archived

I-175 St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2045

Issue ID:

3699833

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

190 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

One of three new "No Parking" signs that were installed is down on 400 block of Delmar Ter .

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed mklink (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.