Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archivé

73rd Av & Macarthur Blvd Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 23127795

ID du Problème:

3723263

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Vues:

87 fois

Quartier:

Eastmont Hills

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

761379

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Oakland (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.