Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Cambridge

Manhole/Street Drain Issue Được thừa nhận

691 Cambridge Street Cambridge, MA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 933625

ID Vấn đề:

3723300

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Đã xem:

226 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wellington-Harrington

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, drain problem

Mô tả

Manhole/Street Drain Issue- Street does not drain properly. DPW has paid a visit to this address last year, and told the owner that they did find an issue with the grade, and they would be back to fix it.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video