Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

400-498 W 8th St Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3757788

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

95 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

South bound sheridan, there is also graffiti on every stop sign going south on sheridan from 7th st up to Grand

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIGN

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.