Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Street Repair Acknowledged

Lanier Heights Ontario Place Northwest, Washington, DC 20009, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3766777

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

316 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Morgan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00572128

Tagged:

mosquito

Description

Area holds water and breeds mosquitos, please inspect to see if repair can fix


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.