Inacknowledge ni: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Kinilala

1500-1548 Meigs Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3782346

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Tiningnan:

708 beses

Lugar:

Trinidad

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

17-00582603

Nilagyan ng Tag:

sidewalk, drain problem

Deskripsyon

can we get this draining situation updated, it gets worse every year. it needs to go under the sidewalk. the rec center is at the top of the hill kids are always in and around this mess.thanks


1 Komento

  • Kinilala DC 311 (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video