Street Lamp Archived

200 Orange St New Haven, CT 06510 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10545

Issue ID:

3872479

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Street Lamp

Viewed:

5190 times

Neighborhood:

Town_Green

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

street lights is out

also asked...
Q. Please provide pole number. If you cannot provide the pole number, please explain why (missing etc).
A. 1051
Q. Please describe in as much detail as possible the location of the pole (nearest address and cross street are most helpful).
A. near a church

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Closed Department of Transportation, Traffic and Parking (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.