A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

6 Appian Way Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3886334

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

326 times

Neighborhood:

West Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

sidewalk too busy for signs blocking it!


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.