Deceased Animal on the Street Archived

Norton Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3913205

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

407 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident reports a deceased animal in the street at this location. Please remove it as soon as possible.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.