Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

501 E 6th St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3927907

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The kids in the neighborhood have been at it again tagging all over the strip mall behind our building and the building directly behind us (AT&T).

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON BUILDING

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.