Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Roadway & Drainage Concern Kinilala

4002-4004 High Point Road Ellicott City, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 540860

ID ng Isyu:

3963177

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Inlet Repair

Tiningnan:

251 beses

Lugar:

Ellicott City

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, traffic, drain problem

Deskripsyon

Citizen Info: Jeanne Berniker, Address: 3989 High Point Rd, email: mssarge@webtv.net

Citizen has notified DPW-Traffic Division of a brick parapet wall in sub standard condition across from the property at 3989 High Point Road. Picture attached below


4 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video