Street Lights Archived

2000-2010 Us-69 Jacksonville, TX 75766, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3973441

Submitted To:

Jacksonville

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

457 times

Neighborhood:

Jacksonville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Not really street light but the light post at parking lot by phase 2/3 is out and has been out for a while. Again, I apologize for the delayed report! Thanks in advance!


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.