Acknowledged by: Newton, MA

Snow - Report city/school sidewalk as not cleared Acknowledged

Republic Parking Auburn Street, Newton, MA 02466, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3979386

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Snow - Report city/school sidewalk as not cleared

Viewed:

786 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W253862-122617

Description

Elderly housing project auburn and woodbine sidewalk needs to be done

also asked...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. No Answer Given
Q. School Area
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.