Recycling was not picked up Archived

105 Glen Road New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3980186

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that recycling was not picked up.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.