Code Enforcement Archivé

1736 Valencia Dr Venice, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3992179

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Vues:

95 fois

Quartier:

Venice Gardens

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Large pile of debris in front yard for over a week (was not picked up with Friday trash pickup) and debris in carport again

a aussi demandé...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.