Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Được thừa nhận

1236 33 Ave Oakland, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 6395

ID Vấn đề:

4004546

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Đã xem:

2138 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fruitvale Station

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

784921

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO

2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video