Basketball net/pole left on street Archived

3301 Pollock Place Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4017693

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

A basketball pole/net (the kind usually seen in driveways) was left on the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment