Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

2575 Green River Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

4019254

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Water fountain clogged. The one near serfas club and green river intersection.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Bill (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Corona15 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.