Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light - Request for New/Upgrade Acknowledged

1821 Bridge Av Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

402539

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Viewed:

337 times

Neighborhood:

Saint Elizabeth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

393282

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Agency via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.