Parks Maintenance Issues Archiviert

7202 118th Ave N Largo, FL 33773, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 805

Fall-ID:

4031494

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Parks Maintenance Issues

Angesehen:

263 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Pinellas Park

Gemeldet:

auf

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Please remove the "Shoefiti" from the overhead electrical wires at Pinebrook Park 7202 118th Ave. Please see note to share information with PPPD. Thank you.

auch gefragt...
F. Please describe the issue and location within the park.
A. Please remove the "Shoefiti" from the overhead electrical wires. Note: There may be no correlation between these "wired" shoes (2 pair one black & one white) & gang activity or drug dealing, yet we'd like to have them removed please. Will you also please refer this matter to our area PPPD Officer in case they would like to know. Cars park in this area at night & early morning hours before school starts. Thank you again.

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.