Bulk Trash Archived

2912 Edgewood Avenue 23222 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4033884

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

191 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

252491

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Christmas tree and yard waste


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.