Blight - Illegal Dumping Archived

193-269 Mather St Hamden, CT 06514, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4073538

Submitted To:

Planning & Zoning

Category:

Blight - Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

776 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

4076729

Description

3-4 black plastic trash bags on side of road. trash across street, as well.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.