Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Trash & Recycling Acknowledged

531 Middletown Ave New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 210

Issue ID:

4074129

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

890 times

Neighborhood:

Quinnipiac

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash has been sitting in front curbside for over 2 weeks.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.