Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

10 Delaware Avenue Jersey City, NJ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 105915

Issue ID:

4075098

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller claims her street has not been sweept since 4 weeks .

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • RRC (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Sanitation Jennie (Verified Official)

  • Closed Sanitation Jennie (Verified Official)

  • Jan (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.