Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs posted in ROW Acknowledged

26th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17030

Issue ID:

4138405

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign at I-275 northbound exit and 26th Ave. S,

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.