Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Parking - Enforcement Được thừa nhận

6345 Coliseum Way OAKLAND 94621 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 22484925

ID Vấn đề:

4155133

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Parking - Enforcement

Đã xem:

1512 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Coliseum Industrial

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

795800

Mô tả

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Your request will go to the City of Oakland Parking Enforcement Division (510-238-3099).
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Please note, this app/website is for reporting parking enforcement related matters and is not intended for contesting a citation.
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. To contest a citation please visit http://www2.oaklandnet.com/Parking/index.htm#Contest
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video