Street Cleaning Archived

3746-3766 Hayes St Ne Washington, DC 20019, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13755

Issue ID:

4224349

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Street Cleaning

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Deanwood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00125896

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Litter on sidewalks, street, in trees.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment