Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1027 15th Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4305940

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

48 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

Front and back areas of residence. Tarp on roof for over 4 months. Large piece of plywood covering window in back of house. Large and Unused abandoned Car body parts, junk and extra large rusted unstable structure in back yard. House needs cleaning and painting.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.