Electric lines out Archived

11785 Ulmerton Rd Largo, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4308322

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Unpermitted signs on roadway/phone pole

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgecrest

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4308294

Description

Over a year like this

also asked...
Q. Type of code violation
A. Set back issues; property line encumbrance

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.