Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

15244 Tukwila International Blvd Tukwila, WA 98188, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4333457

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Camping

Viewed:

314 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

people living in broken down car with busyed tire on roof in the Tukwila International Station overflow parking lot.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. Red Chevy

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.