Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Other Acknowledged

10045 San Leandro Street Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3150

Issue ID:

433711

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Other: Other City Services

Viewed:

4957 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

449150

Description

Code violation razor wire... Ice building


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.