Potholes (or other road issues) Archived

22-100 Waldemere Avenue Bridgeport, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4370562

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Potholes (or other road issues)

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Several Pot holes located near curb.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more info on the exact location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)
A. Waldemere and Hazel Street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.