Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal construction practice Được thừa nhận

343 6th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4393775

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

93 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Historic Old Northeast

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.stpete.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, tree, trash

Mô tả

A building was torn down on 4th at about 6 Ave. No., east side of 4th. At 7:50 a.m. today I saw a backhoe being used to cover up tree and other debris in a hole they dug on-site. This will be hazardous down the road as the branches decompose. I believe all debris is required to be hauled away.


1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận Mayor's Action Center 5 (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video