Water Cap/Valve Archived

167 Cumberland Road Burlington, VT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4447738

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Water Cap/Valve

Viewed:

51 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Broken water cap in the lawn between 167 and 165 Cumberland, next to the driveway of 165.

also asked...
Q. What is your concern with the water valve or cap?
A. Water Cap Damaged
Q. If there is a visible leak, can you please describe the severity?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Valve Location?
A. Front Yard

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.