Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

1432 San Antonio Avenue Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4454214

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Water fountain is broken. There is standing water in one of the fountain sink.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.