Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

1st St Se Saint Petersburg 33701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2150

Issue ID:

4509699

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

186 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, odor

Duplicated By:

4722284, 4788896

Description

Trash and debris in stairwell at central ave & 1st st end of southcore parking garage. Ongoing issue. Elevator is broken - going on 2 years - stairs are the option & they are filthy, smelly, littered with tripping hazards On the daily. I have plenty more photos


7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.