Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

1203 N 24 Th Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4517559

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285305

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

please cut grass in the back by alley -- grass is not cut in back yard -- very large rodents live in uncut grass


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.