Illegal Dumping Archived

6727 126th Ave N Largo, FL 33773, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 750

Issue ID:

4531256

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Description

health safety - ongoing issue that needs to be discontinued AND mitigated CLEANED UP

also asked...
Q. ADDRESS that you are REPORTING where the Illegal Dumping occured ?
A. 6727 - 126th Ave, Largo- see map location

Post a New Comment

25 Comments

  • Pinebrook Park (Registered User)

  • Pinebrook Park (Registered User)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Pinebrook Park (Registered User)

  • Pinebrook Park (Registered User)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • nziegler (Registered User)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Reopened SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Tom (Registered User)

  • Reopened SecurCapital (Registered User)

  • Kathy registered voter (Registered User)

  • Closed Pete Jensen, Chief Code Enforcement Officer, Community Standards, City of Largo (Registered User)

  • SecurCapital (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.