Street Lighting Archived

1505 N 22nd St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4551987

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Fairmount

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

287445

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights on 22nd U Streets is out. The entire street from Fairmont in down is completely dark.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.