Overgrowth Open

Szady Drive Chicopee, MA 01151, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4580579

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

232 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Empty lot has overgrowth brush and tree branches blocking view of stop sign and roadway

also asked...
Q. Indicate if grass or bushes.
A. Bushes
Q. If bushes, do they obstruct a corner view?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...