Inacknowledge ni: Howard County, MD (Tell HoCo)

Tree Concern Kinilala

Majors Lane Columbia, MD Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4600828

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Do you wish to have your street tree replaced?

Tiningnan:

157 beses

Lugar:

Columbia

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree

Deskripsyon

Trees all along Majors Lane need dead wood inspection and removal, and need trimming. Comments will update caller.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the tree?
S. in right of way
T. Select the concern
S. Hanging limbs over the road or sidewalk

6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video