Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

25 S Willard St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180920

Issue ID:

4610504

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Chair dumped on greenbelt in front of 25-27 s. Willard

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.